Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12415 95 St NW

OPENED 1 day ago #8024273886
307647558_10160121053127317_3524270684892192495_n
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

These cans are constantly overflowing now to the point were I don't even think they are being picked up on collection day.

Where: Private Residence

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 12410 95 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33950.63740330645, 5938725.697698925

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58025, -113.487358

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:26am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:26am Submitted via Web Web