Litter Public Property at 4907 111 A Street NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 10 months ago #8024273954
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022


Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Along 111 St., behind traffic light/Soutihate parking lot and LRT intersection, behind electrical box

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

address: 4907 111A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32026.528204609574, 5928308.256015345

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48676394324256, -113.5174754949044

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 19, 2022 06:20pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:39am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone