Overflowing Garbage Cans at 16610 59 A St NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 1 day ago #8024274016
20220922_085108
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Where: City Street

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 16610 59A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37656.4860234454, 5944091.621699204

coordinates lat,lng: 53.628212, -113.430756

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:47am Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:47am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:46am Submitted via Web Web