Trails at 11139 157 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 5 days ago #8024274180
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Broken branches next to path

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Debris/Litter



address: 11139 157 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32034.177919818874, 5942871.157034663

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61761953028127, -113.5158689556065

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 12:26pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:12am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone