Transit Maintenance at 16515 98 Street NW

OPENED 1 day ago #8024274491
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Garbage can over flowing

What is the issue? Cleanilness

Where is the issue? Garbage Can



address: 16515 98 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33594.360065345885, 5944033.137328693

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62796273955537, -113.4921656737203

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:56am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone