Litter Public Property at 16527 98 Street NW

CLOSED Work to be completed as per online schedule - 2 months ago #8024274507
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

97st and castledowns road sw at the lights

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Sw

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 16527 98 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33596.03166709982, 5944110.819409859

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62866063907526, -113.4921320248197

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 07:33am Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:33pm Reopened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:01am Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:58am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone