Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10520 111 Avenue NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8024274697
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Corner of LRT and McDonalds

Where: City Street



address: 10520 111 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32965.50950784936, 5936351.336814868

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55897791688662, -113.5024829116776

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:27am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:27am Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone