Overflowing Garbage Cans at N53.55 E113.51

OPENED 1 day ago #8024274760
Photo_20220923_113612
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Garbage can at bus stop

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1667

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10909 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32569.07029197254, 5935470.217443699

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5510853, -113.5085575

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:37am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:36am Submitted via Android Android