Transit Maintenance at 8730 118 Avenue NW

OPENED 1 day ago #8024274849
Photo_20220923_115027
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Garbage in shelter dirty

What is the issue? Cleanilness

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1252

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 8730 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34730.230496351825, 5937638.85757983

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5704332, -113.4757078

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:51am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:50am Submitted via Android Android