Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11909 78 Street NW

OPENED 1 day ago #8024274901
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Garbage strewn along fence

Where: Private Residence



address: 11909 78 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35744.90269423715, 5937856.444252532

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57232020960475, -113.4603660176618

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:00pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone