Litter Public Property at 10011 116 Street NW

OPENED 1 day ago #8024275187
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? By Lamachant mansions set of starts

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 10011 116 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31743.915694723713, 5934022.221248226

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53812470441358, -113.5211548400462

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:50pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone