Sidewalk Concern at 13407 117 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 1 day ago #8024275400
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

In April a snow removal grader has totalled several curbs on my street, 117A Ave

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential



address: 13407 117A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29641.204830397473, 5937457.178696055

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56911271911473, -113.5525468491309

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:25pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:24pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone