Sidewalk Concern at 13408 117 A Avenue NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8024275407
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

In April a snow removal grader has totalled several curbs on my street, 117A Ave

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential



address: 13408 117A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29648.367882925682, 5937484.246886191

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56935553845032, -113.5524361537923

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:27pm Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:26pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone