Sidewalk Concern at 11732 133 Street NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8024275433
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

In April a snow removal grader has totalled several curbs on my street, 117A Ave

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential



address: 11732 133 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29684.346260802766, 5937480.199631434

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56931713835091, -113.551893436491

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:32pm Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:31pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone