Overflowing Garbage Cans at 19355 Meridian Street NE

OPENED 1 day ago #8024275638
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Overflowing garbage can by playground attracting wasps. One of the students at Horse Hill School was stung yesterday.

Where: Park or Sports Field

Related Ticket: 8024241631



address: 19355 MERIDIAN STREET NE

coordinates x,y: 43434.30668123458, 5947350.8802300785

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6570498080635, -113.3429649762432

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:08pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone