Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10010 104 Street NW

CLOSED . - 5 days ago #8024276093
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Your bike lane divider has been hit numerous times is blocking the main eastbound lane

Where? Road

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 10010 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33191.63525606449, 5934112.567461574

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5388470839286, -113.4993078468201

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 09:04am Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:40pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone