Graffiti Public Property at 10545 124 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 3 months ago #8024276653
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Type: Garbage/Recycle cans-sidewalks

Offensive? No



address: 10545 124 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30763.243347934596, 5935249.881264465

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54921429888711, -113.5358267092272

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 25, 2022 12:28pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Sep 23, 2022 06:19pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 06:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone