Graffiti Public Property at 10507 124 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 3 months ago #8024276660
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Tagging

Type: Garbage/Recycle cans-sidewalks

Offensive? No



address: 10507 124 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30764.403932229226, 5935100.769114029

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54787436784575, -113.5358238593801

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 25, 2022 12:29pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Sep 23, 2022 06:22pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 06:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone