Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3303 106 Avenue NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - about 1 month ago #8024276874
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

More dumping

Where: Private Residence



address: 3303 106 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40240.08333699436, 5936451.964948271

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5593751, -113.3926879

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 26, 2022 11:19am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:31am Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone