Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3312 105 Avenue NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 2 months ago #8024276879
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

New city dump

Where: Private Residence



address: 3312 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40247.53773639878, 5936429.20255207

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55917, -113.3925783333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 01:49pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:32am Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone