Graffiti Public Property at 571 Lessard Drive NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8024276951
Photo_20220924_083020
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

Graffiti including penis on bus stop shelter at stop 5622

Type: Transit Property (Bus, station, bench)

Offensive? Yes

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 17223 57 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 25105.713320260413, 5928945.932109163

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49286943, -113.62169344

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 04, 2022 11:48pm Closed
Sat Sep 24, 2022 08:31am Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 08:31am Submitted via Android Android