Overflowing Garbage Cans at N53.60 E113.54

CLOSED File Already under Investigation - 2 months ago #8024277038
Photo_20220924_092112
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

Back driveway/garbage bin area

Where: Private Residence

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 12519 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30525.02753828519, 5940775.7516603265

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5988813, -113.538881

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 05:16pm Closed with status: File Already under Investigation
Sat Sep 24, 2022 09:21am Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 09:21am Submitted via Android Android