Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12515 137 Avenue NW

CLOSED File Already under Investigation - 2 months ago #8024277183
Photo_20220924_102130
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

The dumpster was emptied in the driveway at 1AM because the tenant who wanted the bin did not pay for it AND now this mess. Landlord was made aware of situation many times and no action was taken to prevent this.

Where: Private Residence

Previous ref# if updating: 24277038

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 12515 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30538.975508882395, 5940799.202916918

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59909121, -113.53866801

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 05:18pm Closed with status: File Already under Investigation
Sat Sep 24, 2022 10:22am Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 10:21am Submitted via Android Android