Transit Maintenance at 10909 107 Avenue NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8024277381
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

Filthy bus stop, sticky bus bench and floor

What is the issue? Cleanilness

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1667



address: 10909 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32567.651024530278, 5935469.056462788

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55107495591695, -113.5085790356606

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 04, 2022 11:46pm Closed
Sat Sep 24, 2022 11:30am Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone