Litter Public Property at 137 Ave NE

CLOSED Duplicate Request - 3 months ago #8024278409
Img_1220
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

one blue bag

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? SW corner of 34St. and 137th Avenue

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 402 AURUM ROAD NE

coordinates x,y: 44229.77989674034, 5940955.765901034

coordinates lat,lng: 53.599522, -113.331841

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 25, 2022 07:22pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:31pm Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:31pm Submitted via Web Web