Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3804 38 Street NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8024296491
Photo_20221001_112639
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Bus stop garbage can overflowing

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 3527

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 3804 38 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 39951.557974106836, 5926826.125976113

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4729046, -113.3982688

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 11:46pm Closed
Sat Oct 01, 2022 11:27am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 11:26am Submitted via Android Android