Overflowing Garbage Cans at 1106 Kane Wynd NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8024296537
Photo_20221001_113417
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Bus stop garbage can overflowing - pls update/delete previous 8024296479

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 3420

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 1106 KANE WYND NW

coordinates x,y: 40018.47906973994, 5926812.9914155565

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4727815, -113.3972626

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 02, 2022 12:20pm Closed
Sat Oct 01, 2022 11:37am Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 11:36am Submitted via Android Android