Overflowing Garbage Cans at 253 Woodvale Road West NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024297826
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

The garbage can at this bus stop has not been emptied in a long time and is overflowing

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 3341



address: 253 WOODVALE ROAD WEST NW

coordinates x,y: 37654.020846743835, 5926303.837702467

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46838076057801, -113.4329338444304

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 11, 2022 11:49pm Closed
Sat Oct 01, 2022 07:59pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 07:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone