Overflowing Garbage Cans at 8223 189 A Street NW

CLOSED Work to be completed as per online schedule - 2 months ago #8024298377
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 02, 2022

Garbage cans full

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 8223 189A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23217.69638840404, 5931602.149089084

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51682431691535, -113.6499459160942

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 01:23pm Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule
Sun Oct 02, 2022 11:36am Opened
Sun Oct 02, 2022 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone