Sports Field Maintenance at 2130 16 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024311821
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Soccer post in west field has bolt coming out of it. This is a safety concern for students and community.

Where: Soccer Field

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): West field closest to small hill

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 2130 16 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 41607.915353783515, 5923776.450925766

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44537353515625, -113.3737265123384

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 11, 2022 03:32pm Closed
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:27am Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone