Sports Field Maintenance at 9100 Walterdale Hill NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8024314460
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 06, 2022

Timed lights for KINSMEN tennis court illumination is not working. Nets are up so lights should work.

Where: Tennis Court

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): All tennis court!

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Kinsmen Park



address: 9100 WALTERDALE HILL NW

coordinates x,y: 32538.733434272373, 5933011.87678819

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52899755277308, -113.50927076171

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 12, 2022 02:58pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Oct 06, 2022 07:49pm Opened
Thu Oct 06, 2022 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone