Park Grass Maintenance at 13620 163 Avenue NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8024334749
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 14, 2022

Large hole dug in park turf

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): SE corner of unnamed park in Carlton.



address: 13620 163 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29246.44735376663, 5943635.525369715

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62465077021827, -113.5579265954036

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 22, 2022 01:36pm Closed
Fri Oct 14, 2022 03:55pm Opened
Fri Oct 14, 2022 03:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone