Sports Field Maintenance at 8404 Gateway Boulevard NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - about 1 month ago #8024335559
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 15, 2022

Concrete and metal spike sticking up out of the grass.

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Uneven Surface

Area? (e.g. SW corner): East end of grass

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 8404 GATEWAY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 33297.376023707155, 5932116.548635409

coordinates lat,lng: 53.520905, -113.497925

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 28, 2022 10:56am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat Oct 15, 2022 09:09am Opened
Sat Oct 15, 2022 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone