Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 10548 31 Avenue NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - about 1 month ago #8024350218
Photo_20221020_101150
Submitted Thu Oct 20, 2022

Looking water due to depression in roadway

Is there a catch basin nearby: No

Type of Road: Residential

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Right

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket:



address: 10548 31 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33128.42168009367, 5925748.477231895

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46369444, -113.50114444

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 27, 2022 03:17pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Thu Oct 27, 2022 03:16pm Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Mon Oct 24, 2022 08:58am Closed
Thu Oct 20, 2022 10:12am Opened
Thu Oct 20, 2022 10:12am Submitted via Android Android