Sports Field Maintenance at 8525 101 Street NW

OPENED Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent - about 1 month ago #8024356439
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 22, 2022

Fence needs TLC

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): East side of the Academy at King Edward

Sports Field: None of the above

Related Ticket:



address: 8525 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33908.683139201115, 5932158.611640063

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52124390112562, -113.4887032447189

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 24, 2022 10:30am Reopened
Mon Oct 24, 2022 09:46am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat Oct 22, 2022 09:08am Opened
Sat Oct 22, 2022 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone