Street Sweeping at N53.55 E113.56

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 16 days ago #8024368525
Photo_20221026_144710
Submitted Wed Oct 26, 2022

Alleyway covered in dirt clay from a construction site

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 13611 106A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29348.24217104629, 5935345.116666447

coordinates lat,lng: 53.550151, -113.5571674

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 14, 2022 12:27pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Oct 26, 2022 02:48pm Opened
Wed Oct 26, 2022 02:47pm Submitted via Android Android