Street Sweeping at 11526 127 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 7 days ago #8024372562
Photo_20221027_170052
Submitted Thu Oct 27, 2022

The road construction company is not sweeping the road as it happens or at the endnof the day.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11526 127 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31696.08326618251, 5939247.60127205

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5850806, -113.5213466

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:08pm Closed
Thu Oct 27, 2022 05:01pm Opened
Thu Oct 27, 2022 05:01pm Submitted via Android Android