Street Sweeping at 10950 127 Street NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 17 days ago #8024388254
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 02, 2022

Pile of leaves under snow. Vehicle got high centered. Other vehicles will get stuck as well. Moved as much of the pile as possible.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road



address: 10950 127 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30326.24806069667, 5935776.590677758

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55397251107486, -113.5423690504939

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 14, 2022 12:30pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Nov 02, 2022 03:10pm Opened
Wed Nov 02, 2022 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone