Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 13204 Fox Drive NW

CLOSED . - 17 days ago #8024398989
Photo_20221107_091053
Submitted Mon Nov 07, 2022

Broken tree in park

Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 13204 FOX DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 29338.02304820557, 5930236.294143984

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5042454, -113.5578

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 17, 2022 10:56am Closed
Mon Nov 07, 2022 09:12am Opened
Mon Nov 07, 2022 09:11am Submitted via Android Android