Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 2032 Towne Centre Boulevard NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 2032 TOWNE CENTRE BOULEVARD NW
coordinates x,y: 27688.270415379127, 5924604.3068789905
coordinates lat,lng: 53.45372705825311, -113.5831616078303
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 03, 2023 09:41am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Fri Nov 11, 2022 07:27am | Reopened |
Thu Nov 10, 2022 07:56am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Nov 10, 2022 07:45am | Opened |
Thu Nov 10, 2022 07:45am | Submitted via iPhone |