Structure/Playground Maintenance at 11124 82 Street NW

CLOSED . - 24 days ago #8024416663
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 14, 2022

Open hole under sherriff Robertson bridge with no cover on top. Very dangerous

What: Other - fire stoves, shade shelter, etc.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NW corner under neath bridge

Inside Park: Kinnaird Park

Related Ticket: 8024398562



address: 11124 82 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35284.85997135456, 5936512.631644567

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56027652514533, -113.4674625658556

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 15, 2022 01:45pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Nov 14, 2022 10:21am Opened
Mon Nov 14, 2022 10:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone