Winter Sidewalk Concern at 9314 157 Street NW
Issue: Snow/Ice - Resident/Business Maintained
Where: Residential
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 9314 157 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27047.95826015176, 5933058.539189222
coordinates lat,lng: 53.529728, -113.5920727
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 28, 2022 03:12pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Thu Nov 17, 2022 03:26pm | Opened |
Thu Nov 17, 2022 03:26pm | Submitted via Android |