Overflowing Garbage Cans at 16812 95 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 7 days ago #8024428610
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 18, 2022

Garbage over flowing. Loaf of bread attracting birds. Please call to update me with what is happening with this property 16823 95a avenue

Where: Private Residence



address: 16812 95A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 25619.712800122845, 5933394.427288275

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53281773727308, -113.6135849424845

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:11pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Fri Nov 18, 2022 03:01am Opened
Fri Nov 18, 2022 03:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone