Sidewalk Concern at 11810 35 Avenue SW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 7 days ago #8024431605
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 18, 2022

Dangerous built up of ice on public sidewalk all along the parking lot at Dr Anne Anderson high school. we need some ice melt!

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Industrial

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 11810 35 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 30344.690078840453, 5918815.862982238

coordinates lat,lng: 53.40156705658553, -113.5437286739488

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:49am Closed
Fri Nov 18, 2022 06:24pm Opened
Fri Nov 18, 2022 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone