Sidewalk Concern at 3915 Aspen Drive West NW

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8024433489
Photo_20221120_104850
Submitted Sun Nov 20, 2022

Ice packed. This house NEVER clears ice and snow.

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 3915 ASPEN DRIVE WEST NW

coordinates x,y: 29823.00109050124, 5926983.621279354

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47499055, -113.5507993

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:52am Closed
Sun Nov 20, 2022 10:51am Opened
Sun Nov 20, 2022 10:50am Submitted via Android Android