Structure/Playground Maintenance at 4804 107 Street NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8024435792
Photo_20221121_120124
Submitted Mon Nov 21, 2022

Park bench vandalized/ big hole in ground

What: Bench

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Southside of community league

Accessibility/disability issue? yes

Inside Park: Empire Park



address: 4804 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32595.029383660843, 5928243.610953115

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48614818, -113.50891728

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 21, 2022 02:41pm Closed
Mon Nov 21, 2022 12:03pm Opened
Mon Nov 21, 2022 12:03pm Submitted via Android Android