Overflowing Garbage Cans at 5885 Mullen Place NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8024437181
Photo_20221121_162151
Submitted Mon Nov 21, 2022

Overflowing community bin

Where: City Street

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 5885 MULLEN PLACE NW

coordinates x,y: 28659.735007392566, 5922172.059851885

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43181944, -113.56875833

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:34am Closed
Tue Nov 22, 2022 10:02am Reopened
Mon Nov 21, 2022 04:23pm Closed
Mon Nov 21, 2022 04:23pm Opened
Mon Nov 21, 2022 04:22pm Submitted via Android Android