Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 15148 13 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 12 hours ago #8024437977
Photo_20221122_090209
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

Black knot trees no appropriate issue greenspace

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 245 FRASER WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 42165.46689147437, 5942613.7012541015

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61458902, -113.36279925

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 22, 2022 09:18am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Nov 22, 2022 09:03am Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 09:02am Submitted via Android Android