Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11416 84 Street NW

CLOSED . - 1 day ago #8024440114
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

Construction workers damaging boulevard tree with equipment. Asked them to be careful but tree damage continues.

Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached

Where: Boulevard



address: 11416 84 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35074.15569665391, 5937012.959568449

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56478633467363, -113.470586342684

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 11:11am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Nov 22, 2022 03:08pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone