Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9104 98 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 17 days ago #8024440293
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

Beaver damage, tree is likely to topple unless protective wiring is installed

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 10155 96 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33259.439898497825, 5932949.216552566

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52838941554784, -113.4984086135984

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 07:57am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Nov 22, 2022 03:40pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 03:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone